Mushu Overwatch

OverbuffOverbuff

Mushu - Overwatch - EN 18,454 views - Fri, Feb 12 at 15:01. I'm creative with titles lately !video. Mushu - Overwatch - EN 14,124 views. WHAT IS YOUR OPINION ON OVERWATCH 2??Adding this as a memory of watching BlizzCon on stream and reacting to announcements together with chat ♥:)P.S. 17.2k Followers, 87 Following, 103 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from Mushu🐉 (@mushutwitch).

Season 27 is here! Steps to get comp stats to show are in our blog.
This Month
Last 6 Months
Mushu Overwatch
PSN
SWITCH
Competitive
Offense
Tank
BronzeBron
GoldGold
DiamondDiam
GrandmasterGran
Primary
Medals
HeroPick RateWin RateTie RateOn Fire
ReinhardtTank12.73%52.31%2.19%8.60%
AnaSupport11.47%50.72%1.95%10.04%
ZaryaTank8.81%52.14%2.12%10.85%
McCreeOffense7.71%49.25%1.76%8.71%
MercySupport7.46%51.59%2.08%2.34%
BaptisteSupport5.58%49.59%2.25%13.51%
LúcioSupport4.20%52.89%1.82%10.95%
HanzoDefense3.38%49.71%1.97%11.12%
MoiraSupport3.30%48.87%2.09%6.57%
GenjiOffense2.79%50.59%1.74%11.40%
RoadhogTank2.71%48.22%1.47%8.48%
Soldier: 76Offense2.61%49.98%1.88%9.35%
D.VaTank2.53%50.76%1.77%6.61%
JunkratDefense2.39%52.44%2.44%10.58%
ZenyattaSupport2.27%52.78%1.71%6.93%
AsheOffense2.10%51.36%1.89%7.18%
WinstonTank2.01%48.85%1.56%5.80%
SigmaTank1.76%49.54%1.84%11.88%
TracerOffense1.68%49.39%1.37%6.11%
PharahOffense1.65%53.06%1.83%13.78%
Wrecking BallTank1.51%48.66%1.51%2.71%
DoomfistOffense1.47%53.90%1.54%6.81%
WidowmakerDefense1.19%49.91%1.37%6.15%
ReaperOffense1.17%49.64%1.74%13.19%
EchoOffense0.90%49.44%1.77%7.55%
MeiDefense0.86%50.76%2.13%7.48%
TorbjörnDefense0.83%57.06%2.40%7.23%
BrigitteSupport0.74%49.44%1.36%4.82%
SymmetraSupport0.71%58.15%2.30%9.04%
OrisaTank0.61%48.70%1.79%6.58%
SombraOffense0.57%48.56%1.72%11.95%
BastionDefense0.30%53.07%1.90%13.30%

Mushu Overwatch Age

Google uses cookies and data to:
  • Deliver and maintain services, like tracking outages and protecting against spam, fraud, and abuse
  • Measure audience engagement and site statistics to understand how our services are used
If you agree, we’ll also use cookies and data to:
  • Improve the quality of our services and develop new ones
  • Deliver and measure the effectiveness of ads
  • Show personalized content, depending on your settings
  • Show personalized or generic ads, depending on your settings, on Google and across the web

Mushu Overwatch Settings

For non-personalized content and ads, what you see may be influenced by things like the content you’re currently viewing and your location (ad serving is based on general location). Personalized content and ads can be based on those things and your activity like Google searches and videos you watch on YouTube. Personalized content and ads include things like more relevant results and recommendations, a customized YouTube homepage, and ads that are tailored to your interests.

Mushu Overwatch Instagram

Mushu owOverwatch

Mushu Overwatch Real Name

Mushu Overwatch

Mushu Scream

Click “Customize” to review options, including controls to reject the use of cookies for personalization and information about browser-level controls to reject some or all cookies for other uses. You can also visit g.co/privacytools anytime.